Background-image
Partners
TeamUnify
Hy-Tek
Walters%27+Swim+Supply
All+American+Aquatics
LEAP
Teams

Wisconsin USS Teams

Updated July 21, 2014

By LSC code - By Team Name - By City - All Teams

 

By LSC code

ASC
BAC
BAM
BASS
BAT
BB
CAST
CC
CRSC
CWWM
DFAC
EBSC
ECAC
ECY
FAST
FCY
FSC
GBSC
GBY
GCGG
GYST
HSSB
J-HK
LAKE
LAXY
LGSC
LOO
MFSC
MM
MMSY
MOHO
MSS
NBSC
NEAT
NLAC
NSSC
OCON
OCSC
OSHY
OZ
PASC
PX3
RCCP
RCSC
REED
SCSC
SCST
SCWW
SCY
SEA
SHOR
SPAC
SPDY
SPS
SSTY
STAR
SWAT
TIDE
TOSA
UWM
WA
WAM
WASP
WAT
WAUN
WAVE
WAYS
WBSC
WEST
YDC

By Team Name

Ashwaubenon Swim Club 
Badger Aquatics Club
Baraboo Area Makos
Barracuda Swim Team
Beaver Dam Area Swimming Seals 
Beloit Aquatic Club 
Berlin Barracuda Swim Team
Carthage College
Central Wisconsin Wave Makers
Clintonville Area Swim Team
Coulee Region Rapids Swim Club
DFAC Swimming 
Eau Claire Aquatic Club 
Eau Claire YMCA Marlins 
Elmbrook Swim Club 
Fond du Lac Swim Club
Fort Atkinson Swim Team 
Fox Cities YMCA  
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
Geneva Y Swim Team
Green Bay Swim Club, Inc
Green Bay YMCA
Green County Golden Gators 
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
La Crosse YMCA Swim Team 
Lake Country Swim Team 
Lake Geneva Swim Club 
M & M Stingrays
Mcfarland Spartan Sharks 
Menomonee Falls Swim Club 
Milton Marlins
MoHo Gators
New Berlin Swim Club 
North East Aquatics Team 
Northern Lakes Aquatic Club 
North Shore Swim Club 
Oregon Community Swim Club 
Oshkosh YMCA Dolphin Swim Team
Ozaukee Aquatics
Pleasant Prairie Patriots Swim Team
Pulaski Area Swim Club Sharks
River Cities Streamliners 
Ripon Community Swim Club 
Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club 
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
Seymour Community Swim Club
Shawano Community Swim Club
South Central Swim Team
Sheboygan YMCA Chinooks 
Shorewood Swim Club 
South Eastern Aquatics
Southwest Aquatic Team 
Stevens Point Dolphins YMCA
Stoughton Aqua Racers
Sun Prarie Storm
Swim Reedsburg Sting Rays
Tosa Aquatic Club 
University of Wisconsin
University of Wisconsin-Milwaukee
Waterloo Swim Club 
Watertown Aquatic Team 
Waukesha Express Swim Team 
Waunakee Wave Swim Team 
Wausau Tide
Wausau Area Y Swimming
West Bend Swim Club
Winnebago Area Mariners
Wittenberg Area Swim Program
YMCA at Pabst Farms 
YMCA of Dane County 

By City

Appleton
Baraboo - CWWM - REED - BAM
Beaver Dam
Beloit
Berlin
Black Creek
Brookfield
Brown Deer
Cedarburg
Clintonville
Cottage Grove
De Forest
Delevan
Eau Claire - ECAC - ECY
Elm Grove
Fond du Lac
Fort Atkinson
Grafton
Green Bay - ASC - GBSC - GBY - HSSB - SCWW
Greenfield
Hartland
Jackson
Janesville - J-HK - SCST
Kenosha - PX3 - CC
Kiel
La Crosse - CRSC - LAXY
Lake Geneva - GYST - LGSC
Madison - BAC - SPAC - SPS - YDC - WA
Marinette
Mcfarland
Menominee, MI
Menomonee Falls
Mequon
Middleton
Milton
Milwaukee - SSTY - UWM
Minocqua
Monona
Monroe
Mt. Horeb
Neenah
New Berlin
New London
Oconomowoc
Oregon
Oshkosh
Pleasant Prairie
Pulaski
Racine
Reedsburg
Rhinelander
Rice Lake
Ripon
Sauk City
Shawano
Sheboygan
Shorewood
Stevens Point
Suamico
Sun Prairie - BAC - DFAC - SPS
Waterloo
Watertown
Waukesha
Waunakee
Wausau - TIDE - WAYS
Wauwatosa
West Bend
Wittenberg
Whitefish Bay
Whitewater

All Teams in Team Order

Team Name Address/Phone Contact / Coach E-Mail/WWW

   ASC
   Ashwaubenon Swim Club
P.O. Box 28246 
Green Bay, WI 54324 
(920) 639-1945
Beth Pless
Megan Oberstadt

   BAC
Badger Aquatics Club
P.O. Box 258137
Madison, WI 53725 
(608) 438-7195
Drew Walden
Sherry Niesen

BAM
Baraboo Area Makos
1531 Draper St.
Baraboo, WI 53913 
(608) 477-8475
Chris Shepherd
Gary Reuter

BASS
Beaver Dam Area Swimming Seals
N5865 Maleck Cir.
Beaver Dam, WI 53916
(920) 877-8004

Patti Maleck

BAT
Beloit Aquatic Team
P.O. Box 1083 
Beloit, WI 53512
(815) 636-0623
Ken Roth
Doug Gish

BB
Berlin Barracuda Swim Team
P.O. Box 87
Berlin, WI 54923 
(920) 361-2364
Phillip J Sass

CC
Carthage College
2001 Alford Park Dr. 
Kenosha, WI 53140
(262) 551-6192
Greg Earhart

   CWWM
Central Wisconsin Wave Makers
E13800 Levee 
Baraboo, WI 53913
(608)356-2024(608)356-2024
Eleanor Fennie

CAST
   Clintonville Area Swim Team
230 Park Lane
   Clintonville, WI 54929
(715) 460-4857
Jobe Davies
Lee Wetzel

   CRSC
Coulee Region Rapids Swim Club 
3219 Commerce St.
La Crosse WI
(608) 781-2783
Cathy Mathson
Lisa Mathson

   DFAC
DFAC Swimming

P.O. Box 215 
De Forest, WI 53532-0215 
(608) 846-6972 

P.O. Box 432
Sun Prairie, WI 53590

Erin Detwiler
Deb Pierce


   ECAC
Eau Claire Aquatic Club
1933 N. 62nd Street
Eau Claire, WI 54703 
(715) 559-1758
Simone Revie

   ECY
Eau Claire YMCA Marlins
2222 Hazelwood Ct.
Eau Claire, WI 54701 
(715) 838-9001
Steve and Laurie Bader
Paula Caucutt

   EBSC
   Elmbrook Swim Club
P.O. Box 323 
Brookfield, WI 53008-0323 
(262) 787-3669
Brent Boock
Fred Russell

  FSC
Fond du Lac Swim Club
1000 Holly Tree Ln. 
Fond Du Lac, WI 54935 
(920) 929-3536 
Joe Michels
Kelly Wynns

FAST
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
P.O. Box 162 
Fort Atkinson, WI 53538 
(920) 563-7623
Miles Allie

  FCY
Fox Cities YMCA
218 E. Lawrence St. 
Appleton, WI 54911 
(920) 954-7627
Angela Monty

WAVE
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
P.O. Box 221 
Neenah, WI 54956 
(920) 725-0388
Curt Beutler

  GYST
Geneva Y Swim Team
203 S. Wells St. 
Lake Geneva, WI 53147 
(262) 248-6211
Amber Johnson

  GBSC
Green Bay Swim Club, Inc
487 Superior Road
Green Bay, WI 54311 
(920) 264-2646
Teri De Grand

  GBY
Green Bay YMCA
235 N. Jefferson St 
Green Bay, WI 54301-5181 
(920) 496-1077
Dave Korst

  GCGG
Green County Golden Gators
1307 2nd St. 
Monroe, WI 53566
(608) 325-2003

Brenda Ritschard

  HSSB
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
P.O. Box 266 
Suamico, WI 54173 
(920) 662-9325
Steve Gustafson
Laurel Yelton

J-HK
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
430 Assembly Court.
Whitewater, WI 53190 
(608) 449-5150
Cheri Zimdars

  LAXY
La Crosse YMCA Swim Team
1140 Main St. 
La Crosse, WI 54601 
(608) 782-6284
Annie Ryder

LAKE
Lake Country Swim Team 
PO Box 181 
Hartland, WI. 53029 
(262) 367-7657
Robert Prost
Mark Kohnhorst

LGSC
Lake Geneva Swim Club 
PO Box 1114 
Lake Geneva, WI. 53147 
(262) 203-3925
Frank Scott

  MMSY
M & M Stingrays
4103 13th St
Menominee, MI 49858-1109 
(906) 863-8821 
Len Sipple

  MSS
  Mcfarland Spartan Sharks
3676 Saddle Ridge Rd. 
Deerfield, WI 53531
(608) 764-5000
Julia Krueger
Derrick O'Donnell

  MFSC
Menomonee Falls Swim Club
P.O. Box 344
Menomonee Falls, WI 53052-0344 

Scott Mueller


MM
Milton Marlins
501 E Madison Ave.
Milton, WI 53563 
(608) 868-4613
Jennifer Quade

  MOHO
  MoHo Gators
2650 Stardust Trl.
Verona, WI 53593 
(608) 438-7778
 
Mike Hruska

  NBSC
New Berlin Swim Club
P.O. Box 510253 
New Berlin, WI 53151 
 
George Guddie
Jennifer May

NEAT
North East Aquatics Team
P.O. Box 13
New London, WI 54961 
(920) 982-9401
Tanya Stegall
Jason Warnke

  NLAC
Northern Lakes Aquatic Club
1961 Lake Rd
  Rhinelander, WI 54501 
(715) 487-4080
Rob Meyer

  NSSC
North Shore Swim Club

1200 E Fairmount Ave
Milwaukee, WI 53217
414-828-3961414-828-3961 
 

 

Karen Thien

  OCON
YMCA at Pabst Farms Swim Team
1750 Valley Rd.
Oconomowoc,  WI  53066
(262) 567-7251
 

  OCSC
Oregon Community Swim Club
P.O. Box 104 
Oregon, WI 53575 
(608) 835-5752
Ron Marsden

  OSHY
Oshkosh YMCA Dolphin Swim Team
324 Washington Ave. 
OshKosh WI 54901-5089 
(920) 230-8439
Cathy Rothe/Jay Coleman
Jay Coleman

OZ
  Ozaukee Aquatics
P.O. Box 662 
Mequon, WI 53092 
(262) 375-9232
Mark Gwidt 
Mark Gwidt
PX3
Pleasant Prairie Patriots Swim Team
9900 Terwall Terrace
Pleasant Prairie, WI 53158
(262) 652-5365

Luke Towry

  PASC
Pulaski Area Swim Club
P.O. Box 486 
Pulaski, WI 54162 -0486
(920) 822-1920
Heather Frank

  RCCP
River Cities Streamliners
1125 University Drive 
Marinette, WI 54143
(715) 735-0585
DeeDee Thull
Angela Matykowski

  RCSC
Ripon Community Swim Club
P.O. Box 85 
Ripon, WI 54971 
(920) 748-7580
Bill Kasper
  Candyce Eiler

  SPAC
Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club
730 Monroe St 
Sauk City, WI 53583 
(608) 643-8386 ext 2712
Heather Breunig
Paul Doerre

  SSTY
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
9250 N. Green Bay Rd. 
Brown Deer, WI 53209 
(414) 354-9622
Dave Anderson
Matt Miller

  SCWW
Seymour Community Swim Club
PO Box 15 
Black Creek, WI 54106 
(920) 984-3279
Jo Krueger
Sarah Tracy
Sean Duffy

  SCSC
  Shawano Community Swim Club
1258 E. Ridlington Ave.
Shawano, WI 54166 
(715) 853-7807
Diane Martin
Walberto Colon 

  SCST
South Central Swim Team
P.O. Box 2582
Janesville, WI 53547
(608) 921-2575
Melody Shanahan
Marcus Genrich

  SCY
Sheboygan YMCA Chinooks
812 Broughton Dr. 
Sheboygan, WI 53081 
(920) 451-8000
Amy Silvestri
Kara Schuh

  SHOR
Shorewood Swim Club
6140 N. Alberta Ln.
Glendale, WI 53217
(414) 964-2242

David Westfahl

SEA
South Eastern Aquatics
5330 Linden Circle 
Racine, WI 53406 
(262) 637-2913
Pat Lewno
Neil Wright

SWAT
Southwest Aquatic Team
P.O. Box 20738 
Greenfield, WI 53220 
(262) 679-7928

Cindy Budnik
Shane Ryan
 


  SPDY
Stevens Point Dolphins YMCA
1000 Division St. 
Stevens Point, WI 54481 
(715) 342-2980
Eric Demrow

STAR
Stoughton Aqua Racers
P O Box 283 
Stoughton, WI 53589 
(608) 873-0998
Sally MacLaren-Meuer

SPS
Sun Prairie Storm
459 Sherbrooke Dr.
Sun Prairie, WI 53590 
(608) 873-0998
Michelle Perko
Alan Lerner

REED
Swim Reedsburg Sting Rays
E6881 N Dewey Ave 
Reedsburg, WI 53959 
(608) 524-4555
Bonnie Gross

  TOSA
  Tosa Aquatic Club
2350 N. 84th Street
  Wauwatosa WI 53226
(414) 475-5430
Deb Schmidt
Koreen Mouradian

WA
University of Wisconsin
1440 Monroe St.
Madison, WI 53711 
(608) 265-3336
Whitney Hite

  UWM
University of Wisconsin-Milwaukee
PO Box 413
Milwaukee, WI 53201 
(414) 229-5153
Dave Clark

  LOO
Waterloo Swim Club
561 Van Buren St
Waterloo, WI 53594 
(920) 478-4250
Tina Farwell
Jim Lohmeier

WAT
Watertown Aquatic Team
P.O. Box 23 
Watertown, WI 53094 
(920) 261-1696 
Jon Moldenhauer 
Donna Schleicher

WEST
Waukesha Express Swim Team
P.O. Box 1874 
Waukesha, WI 53187-1874 
(262) 970-0641
Blaine Carlson

  WAUN
  Waunakee Wave Swim Team
PO box 352
  Waunakee, WI 53597
(608) 772-9055

Ric Cederholm


TIDE
Wausau Tide
P.O. Box 984 
Wausau, WI 54402
(218) 341-9127
Abby Dunham
Krista Gensler

WAYS
Wausau Area Y Swimming
707 3rd Street
Wausau, WI 54402
(715) 845-2177
Pam Soja

  WBSC
West Bend Swim Club
3931 Victoria Drive
West Bend, WI 53090
(262) 338-6114 

Suzanne Kinsey
Sean Murphy


  WAM
  Winebago Area Mariners
320 Hillcrest Dr.
Kiel, WI  53042
(920) 894-2036 
Steve Schiessl

WASP
Wittenberg Area Swim Program
400 W. Grand Avenue
Wittenberg, WI 54499
(715) 253-2255
Kari Jozwiak
John Rudeen
 

  YDC
YMCA of Dane County
5515 Medical Circle 
Madison, WI 53719 
(608) 276-6606

Michael Rudie